Epique Realty
  • Events
    1. Senior For Tech
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
669.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 28510 78th AVE NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

    closed

    $620,000

    0.8%

    $625,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,875 SqFt

    28510 78th AVE NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Lisa D Bender

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 930 Sauk AVE, Darrington, WA 98241

    closed

    $395,000

    $395,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt

    930 Sauk AVE, Darrington, WA 98241

    Manufactured Home

    Windermere RE Arlington • Sonya E. Blacker

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 0 xxxx NFD 4201 RD, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    closed

    $20,000

    42.5%

    $28,500

    2 Acres

    0 xxxx NFD 4201 RD, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    Vacant Land

    Dream Real Estate Group • Aaron Yniguez

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 0 xxxx NF 4201 RD, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    closed

    $20,000

    42.5%

    $28,500

    2 Acres

    0 xxxx NF 4201 RD, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    Vacant Land

    Dream Real Estate Group • Aaron Yniguez

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 15314 60th AVE W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    closed

    $1,198,000

    5.3%

    $1,134,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,400 SqFt

    15314 60th AVE W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Single Family Home

    eXp Realty • Jamie Laliberte

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 708 Root AVE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    closed

    $460,000

    0.4%

    $458,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,538 SqFt

    708 Root AVE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Elisabeth Blalock

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 738 211th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    closed

    $1,476,600

    $1,476,600

    5 Beds2.75 Baths2,586 SqFt

    738 211th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams North Seattle • Genine Wood

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2365 Yakima Ct, Tacoma, WA 98405

    closed

    $499,999

    $500,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,604 SqFt

    2365 Yakima Ct, Tacoma, WA 98405

    Single Family Home

    Better Properties NW • Rob Taylor

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4132 220th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    closed

    $1,349,000

    1.7%

    $1,325,500

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,600 SqFt

    4132 220th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Kristi Sundquist

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2120 Highland AVE #105, Everett, WA 98201

    closed

    $275,000

    1.8%

    $270,000

    2 Beds1 Bath865 SqFt

    2120 Highland AVE #105, Everett, WA 98201

    Condo

    Epique Realty • Mara Avery

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 704 Lincoln ST, Hoquiam, WA 98550

    closed

    $189,900

    5.2%

    $180,000

    2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt

    704 Lincoln ST, Hoquiam, WA 98550

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Anastacia Harrell

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1515 13th AVE NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    closed

    $494,950

    4.3%

    $516,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

    1515 13th AVE NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Kristina Zebell

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2378 Eagle River WAY, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    closed

    $700,000

    $700,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,483 SqFt

    2378 Eagle River WAY, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Cambria Henry

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1721 Madison ST #C, Everett, WA 98203

    closed

    $408,000

    0.5%

    $410,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,149 SqFt

    1721 Madison ST #C, Everett, WA 98203

    Condo

    Epique Realty • Megan Ferguson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7806 Birch Bay Dr #803, Blaine, WA 98230

    closed

    $310,000

    9.2%

    $281,500

    2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

    7806 Birch Bay Dr #803, Blaine, WA 98230

    Condo

    Epique Realty • Julie Ward

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9540 Semiahmoo PKWY #L10, Blaine, WA 98230

    closed

    $36,000

    5.6%

    $34,000

    34 SqFt

    9540 Semiahmoo PKWY #L10, Blaine, WA 98230

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Julie Ward

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 21315 18th ST E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    closed

    $649,950

    7.7%

    $600,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt

    21315 18th ST E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Kristina Zebell

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6610 95th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    closed

    $525,000

    1.6%

    $533,250

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt

    6610 95th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Eric Duffer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2527 Bretland RD, Camano Island, WA 98282

    closed

    $1,770,000

    1.7%

    $1,740,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,120 SqFt

    2527 Bretland RD, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Single Family Home

    The Agency Seattle/Eastside • Brian Hawkins

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3606 Waller RD E, Tacoma, WA 98443

    closed

    $625,000

    $625,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

    3606 Waller RD E, Tacoma, WA 98443

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Patrick Cruz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4215 220th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    closed

    $1,470,000

    $1,470,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,155 SqFt

    4215 220th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Kristi Sundquist

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5029 84th ST SW, Mukilteo, WA 98275

    closed

    $278,000

    $278,000

    1 Bed1 Bath609 SqFt

    5029 84th ST SW, Mukilteo, WA 98275

    Condo

    Coldwell Banker Danforth • Christine Hidalgo

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 18114 97th AVE E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    closed

    $510,000

    2.0%

    $520,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,300 SqFt

    18114 97th AVE E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Single Family Home

    Heaton Dainard, LLC • James Dainard

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4452 75th AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    closed

    $624,990

    $624,990

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,419 SqFt

    4452 75th AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC • Ebrima Wadda

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Jamie Laliberte

+1(425) 783-9231 jamielaliberte@epique.me

License ID: 140810

8383, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Events
      1. Senior For Tech

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Jamie Laliberte

+1(425) 783-9231 jamielaliberte@epique.me

License ID: 140810

8383, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Events
      1. Senior For Tech